Check out current Pavlovich Transport Solutions Bus times schedules and be prepared for your upcoming trip.
Select 001 - Hobsonville Primary School to Massey West 012 - Avondale_College to New Lynn 013 - Glendene to Rutherford College 013 - Rutherford College to Glendene 022 - Henderson to Rangeview Intermediate via Glendene 022 - Rangeview Intermediate to Henderson via Glendene 050 - Holy Cross School And Waitakere Schools To West Harbour 050 - Waitakere Schools To West Harbour 050 - West Harbour to Waitakere Schools and Holy Cross School 053 - Avondale College to Parrs Park 053 - Parrs Park to Avondale College 056 - Avondale College to Forest Hill 056 - Forest Hill to Avondale College 111 - 111 111 - Royal Heights Loop 112 - 112 112 - Hobsonville Point To Westgate Via West Harbour 112 - Westgate To Hobsonville Point Via West Harbour 114 - 114 114 - Hobsonville Pt To Westgate Via Whenuapai 114 - Westgate To Hobsonville Pt Via Whenuapai 116 - 116 126 - 126 126 - Albany To Westgate Via Riverhead 126 - Riverhead To Westgate 126 - Westgate To Albany Via Riverhead 13 - 13 131 - Henderson to Te Atatu Peninsula 131 - Henderson to Te Atatu Peninsula Via Beach Rd 131 - Te Atatu Peninsula to Henderson 132 - 132 132 - City Centre To Te Atatu Peninsula 132 - City Centre To Te_Atatu Peninsula 132 - Te Atatu Peninsula To City Centre 132X - City Centre To Te Atatu Peninsula Express 132X - Te Atatu Peninsula To City Centre Express 133 - City Centre To Henderson Via Te Atatu Rd 133 - Henderson To City Centre Via Te Atatu Rd 133X - City Centre To Henderson Via Te Atatu Rd Express 133X - Henderson To City Centre Via Te Atatu Rd Express 134 - City Centre To Henderson Via Edmonton Rd 134 - Henderson To City Centre Via Edmonton Rd 135 - 135 138 - Henderson to New Lynn via Rosebank Rd 138 - New Lynn to Henderson via Rosebank Rd 141 - Henderson West Loop Anticlockwise 142 - Henderson West Loop Clockwise 143 - 143 143 - Henderson to Ranui via Sturges Rd 143 - Ranui to Henderson via Sturges Rd 145 - 145 146 - Henderson to Waitakere Village via Central Park Dr and Swans 146 - Waitakere Village to Henderson via Swanson and Central Park 147 - 147 148 - 148 149 - 149 151 - New Lynn To Parrs Park Via Kaurilands Rd 151 - Parrs Park To New Lynn Via Kaurilands Rd 152 - 152 152 - Henderson to New Lynn via Sunnyvale and Glen Eden 152 - New Lynn to Henderson via Glen Eden and Sunnyvale 154 - 154 154 - Henderson to New Lynn via Glen Eden 154 - New Lynn to Henderson via Glen Eden 66 - 66 66 - Pt Chevalier Beach To Sylvia Park Via Mt Albert Rd 66 - Sylvia Park To Pt Chevalier Beach Via Mt Albert Rd WX1 - WX1
To see updated Bus routes, timetables and stops please click on a route below or search for your Bus line by route name or number using the selector box above.