School Bus route timetable 4556 - Our Lady of the Rosary Church to St Marys Station via Queen St | Busways R1 | Sydney
Below you can check the most updated bus schedule for line 4556 - Our Lady of the Rosary Church to St Marys Station via Queen St
Route: 4556 - Our Lady of the Rosary Church to St Marys Station via Queen St
Description: School buses
Type: School Bus
Agency: Busways R1
Disclaimer: Traffic conditions and weather can affect running time.
Description: School buses
Type: School Bus
Agency: Busways R1
Disclaimer: Traffic conditions and weather can affect running time.
Legend:
A,B... A letter next to the time identifies a route, click on the time to see the route.
Timetable towards St Marys
School Bus times departuring from: (click below to change)
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
- 15:11 A